Fall 2018 - Spring 2019 Season

Style Level Day Time Ages
Acting   Thursday  7 p.m. 5 - 18 years
Ballet Preschool Wednesday 5:15 p.m. 3 - 4 years
Ballet I Tuesday 6 p.m. 5 - 7 years
Ballet I Thursday  6 p.m. 5 - 7 years
Ballet II Monday 6 p.m. 8 - 10 years
Ballet II Wednesday 5 p.m. 8 - 10 years
Ballet III Monday  8 p.m. 10 - 12 years
Ballet Intermediate Thursday  8 p.m.  
Ballet Advanced Monday 5 p.m.  
Ballet Pointe Thursday 5 p.m. Invitation Only
Ballet Adult Wednesday 8 p.m. 18+ years
Contemporary I Monday  7 p.m.  
Contemporary II Monday  7 p.m.  
Contemporary III Monday  8 p.m.  
Creative Movement   Saturday 10 a.m. 2 years only
Creative Movement   Thursday 5:15 p.m. 2 years only
Creative Movement   Thursday 6 p.m. 2 years only
Hip-Hop  Preschool Thursday  5:15 p.m. 3 - 4 years
Hip-Hop I Monday 5 p.m. 5 - 7 years
Hip-Hop I Tuesday 5 p.m. 5 - 7 years
Hip-Hop I Thursday  6 p.m. 5 - 7 years
Hip-Hop II Monday  6 p.m. 8 - 10 years
Hip-Hop II Tuesday 6 p.m. 8 - 10 years
Hip-Hop II Wednesday 5 p.m. 8 - 10 years
Hip-Hop II Wednesday 6 p.m. 8 - 10 years
Hip-Hop III Wednesday 7 p.m. 10 - 12 years
Hip-Hop III Thursday  6 p.m. 10 - 12 years
Hip-Hop Teen Monday  8 p.m. 13 - 18 years
Hip-Hop Teen Wednesday  8 p.m. 13 - 18 years
Hip-Hop Teen Thursday 7 p.m. 13 - 18 years
Hip-Hop Adult Wednesday  8 p.m. 18+ years
Jazz II Wednesday 6 p.m. 8 - 10 years
Jazz III Wednesday 7 p.m. 10 - 12 years
Jazz Intermediate Tuesday  7 p.m.  
Jazz Advanced Tuesday 8 p.m.  
Jazz Advanced Thursday 7 p.m.  
Musical Theatre II Monday  7 p.m. 8 - 10 years
Musical Theatre III Monday  7 p.m. 10 - 12 years
Musical Theatre IV Tuesday  5 p.m. 12 - 18 years
Tap Preschool Tuesday 5:15 p.m. 3 - 4 years
Tap I Tuesday 5 p.m. 5 - 7 years
Tap II Tuesday 6 p.m. 8 - 10 years
Tap III / IV Tuesday 6 p.m.  
Tap Pre-Teen Wednesday  5 p.m.  
Tap V / Intro Intermediate Wednesday 6 p.m.  
Tap Intermediate Wednesday  7 p.m. Invitation Only
Tap Advanced Wednesday  6 p.m. Invitation Only
Tap Adult Tuesday  7 p.m. 18+ years
Tiny Tots   Saturday 11 a.m. 18 - 24 months
Triple Threat Preschool Monday 6 p.m. 3 - 4 years
Triple Threat Preschool Saturday 9 a.m. 3 - 4 years
Triple Threat Preschool Saturday 10 a.m. 3 - 4 years
Triple Threat Child Monday 5 p.m. 5 - 7 years
Triple Threat Child Saturday  10 a.m. 5 - 7 years

Fall 2019 - Spring 2020 Season

Class Day Time Ages Instructor
Hip Hop I Monday 5pm - 6pm 5 - 7 Miss Sami
Teen Musical Theatre Monday 5pm - 6pm 13+ Miss Bridget
Child Triple Threat Monday 5pm - 6pm 5 - 7 Miss Alyssa
Preschool Triple Threat Monday 6pm - 7pm 3 - 4 Miss Sami
Musical Theatre Monday 6pm - 7pm 8 - 12 Mrs. Petrou
Ballet II Monday 6pm - 7pm 8 - 10 Miss Bridget
Hip Hop II Monday 6pm - 7pm 8 - 10 Miss Gabby
Contemporary I Monday 7pm - 8pm
Miss Bridget
Contemporary II Monday 7pm - 8pm
Miss Kelsey
Hip Hop III Monday 7pm - 8pm 10 - 12 Miss Laureen

Monday 7pm - 8pm

Contemporary III Monday 8pm - 9pm
Miss Kelsey
Ballet III Monday 8pm - 9pm 10 - 12 Miss Bridget
Teen Hip Hop Monday 8pm - 9pm 13+ Miss Laureen
Tap I Tuesday 5pm - 6pm 5 - 7 Miss Sami
Hip Hop I Tuesday 5pm - 6pm 5 - 7 Miss Kelley
Preschool Tap Tuesday 5:15pm - 6pm 3 - 4 Miss Kelsey
Tap II Tuesday 6pm - 7pm
Miss Sami
Hip Hop III Tuesday 6pm - 7pm 10 - 12 Miss Kelley
Ballet I Tuesday 6pm - 7pm 5 - 7 Miss Gabby
Tap IV Tuesday 6pm - 7pm
Miss Kelsey
Intermediate Jazz Tuesday 7pm - 8pm
Miss Kelley
Ballet III Tuesday 7pm - 8pm
Miss Lindsey
Adult Tap Tuesday 7pm - 8pm
Miss Kelsey
Advanced Jazz Tuesday 8pm - 9pm
Miss Kelley
Pre - Teen Tap Wednesday 5pm - 6pm 8+ Miss Megan
Jazz III Wednesday 5pm - 6pm 10 - 12 Miss Kelley
Ballet II Wednesday 5pm - 6pm 8 - 10 Miss Gabby
Preschool Ballet Wednesday 5:15pm - 6pm 3 - 4 Miss Sami
Preschool Triple Threat Wednesday 6pm - 7pm 3 - 4 Miss Erin
Hip Hop II Wednesday 6pm - 7pm 8 - 10 Miss Sami
Jazz II Wednesday 6pm - 7pm 8 - 10 Miss Kelley
Intermediate Tap Wednesday 6pm - 7pm
Miss Bridget
Hip Hop II Wednesday 7pm - 8pm 8 - 10 Miss Kelley
Tap V/Pre - Teen 2 Wednesday 7pm - 8pm
Miss Megan
Advanced Tap Wednesday 7pm - 8pm
Miss Bridget

Wednesday 8pm - 9pm


Wednesday 8pm - 9pm

Intermediate Ballet Thursday 5pm - 6pm
Miss Bridget
Preschool Hip Hop Thursday 5:15pm - 6pm 3 - 4 Miss Sami
Preschool Hip Hop Thursday 5:15pm - 6pm 3 - 4 Miss Gabby
Creative Movement Thursday 5:30pm - 6:15pm 2 Miss Erin
Hip Hop I Thursday 6pm - 7pm 5 - 7 Miss Sami
Ballet I Thursday 6pm - 7pm 5 - 7 Miss Bridget
Hip Hop II Thursday 6pm - 7pm 8 - 10 Miss Gabby
Creative Movement Thursday 6:15pm - 7pm 2 Miss Erin
Hip Hop III Thursday 7pm - 8pm 10 - 12 Miss Laureen
Advanced Ballet Thursday 7pm - 8pm Invitation Only Miss Bridget
Acting Thursday 7pm - 8pm
Mr. Chris
Pointe Thursday 8pm - 9pm Invitation Only Miss Bridget
Teen Hip Hop Thursday 8pm - 9pm 13+ Miss Laureen
Creative Movement Saturday 10am - 11am 2 Miss Erin
Preschool Triple Threat Saturday 10am - 11am 3 - 4 Miss Kelsey
Child Triple Threat Saturday 10am - 11am 5 - 7 Miss Lindsey
Tiny Tots Saturday 11am - 11:30am 18 months Miss Erin